info@worlddiesel.com.au

Privacy Policy

National Privacy Principles

binäre optionen gut The National Privacy Principles established by the Privacy Act 1988 apply to the World Diesel.

http://nutrilovepets.com//al277.php?z3=M3FHVGd2LnBocA== beställa viagra online flashback

Type of Personal Information Held

opzioni binarie come guadagnare con bancomat Personal information that we collect and hold usually falls into the following categories:

binäre optionen broker demokonto
  • Candidate Information submitted and obtained from the Candidate and other sources in connection with applications for work;
  • Work performance information;
  • Information about incidents in the workplace;
  • Staff information;
  • Information submitted and obtained in relation to absences from work due to leave, illness or other causes;
  • Information obtained to assist in managing client and business relationships;

Purposes for which We Hold Personal Information

ikili opsiyon forex We primarily hold personal information for the following:

Buy cheap Tastylia online without a prescription
  • Service and repairs operations;
  • Parts store;
  • Recruitment;
  • Staff management;
  • Training;
  • Client and business relationship management;
  • Marketing

Disclosures

köpa Viagra rhodos We may disclose your personal information for the purposes for which it is primarily held or for a related secondary purpose.
In some cases we may only disclose information with your consent.
We may disclose your personal information where we are under a legal duty to do so, including circumstances where we are under a lawful duty of care to disclose information.

Contractors

dove investire nelle opzioni binarie We contract out a number of services from time to time. Our contractors may see some of your personal information.

Inquiries and Complaints

sistema binario trader You can make further inquiries or complaints about our privacy policies to our Accounts and Administration Manager:
PO Box 1583
Melville South WA 6156

Access

le opzioni binarie sono una truffa Subject to some exceptions that are set out in the National Privacy Principles, you can gain access to the personal information that we hold about you.
We do refuse access if it would interfere with the privacy rights of other persons or if it breaches any confidentiality that attaches to that information.
If you wish to obtain access to your personal information you will have to provide proof of identity and In order to verify your identity you will need to submit a Personal Information Access Request Form.
World Diesel may charge you a reasonable administration fee. If this is necessary you will be informed prior to your request being processed further.
Once you submit a Personal Information Access Request Form it will be submitted to the General Manager on your behalf.
World Diesel will endeavour to respond to your request to access or correct your personal information within 30 days from your request.

Changes to this Privacy Policy

opcje binarne demo exbino We reserve the right to modify this privacy policy at any time, so please review it frequently. Changes and clarification will take effect immediately upon their posting on the website. If we make material changes to this policy, we will notify you here that it has been updated, so you are aware of what information as collected, how we use it, and under what circumstances, if any, we use and/or disclose it